Aaliyah Zolina: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
|Spiral | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Bio (Graphic) 2 | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||