Jessie Presch: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 12: Line 12:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |It's All About Me
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs)
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010
Line 108: Line 118:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|}
|}
===Groups===
====with Dance Precisions====


==External Links==
==External Links==