Addie Brems: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 m →Solos |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|unknown | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Salt Lake City) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 23:18, 5 April 2021

Addie Shay Brems (born on November 17, 2003 in Lehi, UT) is a dancer that attends Center Stage Performing Arts, which she attends with her younger sister Brightyn Brems who was a junior pro on Dancing with the Stars Juniors.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | unknown | 24/7 (Salt Lake City) | Runner-Up Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||