Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Gravel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secordary 8 & Under Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| Line 19: | Line 26: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||
|Die in Your Arms | |Die in Your Arms | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 31: | Line 38: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|With or Without You | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Secordary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2018 | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secordary 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Dust | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Run to You | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||