Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2015 | |||
|Fix You | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Harajuku Girls | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Militia | |||
| rowspan="2"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Escondido) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5"|2016 | | rowspan="5"|2016 | ||