Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|Double Platinum | |Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Run to You | | rowspan="2"|Run to You | ||
| Line 87: | Line 81: | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos, Move Award | |7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos, Move Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Dust | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"|Adeline Nelson | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Not About Angels | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Adeline Nelson | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||