Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20"|2019 | ||
|1968 | | rowspan="2"|1968 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Taylor Lott<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Madeline Stone<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez | | rowspan="2"|Taylor Lott<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Madeline Stone<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Tell Him | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Taylor Lott<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Madeline Stone<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez | | rowspan="2"|Tell Him | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Taylor Lott<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Madeline Stone<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Devil Went Down | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Taylor Lott<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Madeline Stone<br />Grace Stanford<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez | | rowspan="2"|Devil Went Down | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Taylor Lott<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Madeline Stone<br />Grace Stanford<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Alto's Lement | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Mia Castillo<br />Madeline Stone<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez<br />Joleane Jewell | | rowspan="2"|The Alto's Lement | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mia Castillo<br />Madeline Stone<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez<br />Joleane Jewell | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Nicest Kids in Town | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Many Dancers | | rowspan="2"|Nicest Kids in Town | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||