Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos, Move Award | |7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos, Move Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Dust | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|Adeline Nelson | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | |9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum | ||
| Line 112: | Line 115: | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="3"|Aviana Sanchez | | rowspan="3"|Aviana Sanchez | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum | ||