Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 71: Line 71:
|4<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos, Platnum
|4<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos, Platnum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Rainbow
|Rainbow (Long Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos, Double Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|With or Without You
| rowspan="3"|With or Without You
Line 112: Line 112:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Not About Angels
| rowspan="5"|Not About Angels
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Aviana Sanchez
| rowspan="5"|Aviana Sanchez
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)