Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 112: Line 112:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|Not About Angels
| rowspan="6"|Not About Angels
| rowspan="5"|Lyrical
| rowspan="6"|Lyrical
| rowspan="5"|Aviana Sanchez
| rowspan="6"|Aviana Sanchez
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 129: Line 129:
|Starpower
|Starpower
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|MOVE
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Platinum
|}
|}