Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Videos |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Not About Angels | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|Aviana Sanchez | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||