Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos, Move Award | |7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos, Move Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Dust | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5"|Adeline Nelson | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | |9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Miss Teen Dance | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| Line 118: | Line 121: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|KAR ( | |KAR (Riverside) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||