Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2019 | ||
| rowspan="2"|1968 | | rowspan="2"|1968 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | | rowspan="2"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 372: | Line 372: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2020 | |||
|You Move Away | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Maile Rodriguez<br />Lexi Desko<br />Taylor Lott<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Audrey Stone | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Fall on Me | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Maile Rodriguez<br />Maddie Finn<br />Lexi Desko<br />Christina Crocker<br />Andrea Stover<br />Taylor Lott<br />Skyler Clark<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Grace Stanford<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Audrey Stone | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rescue | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Maile Rodriguez<br />Lexi Desko<br />Christina Crocker<br />Taylor Lott<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||