Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2020 | | rowspan="10"|2020 | ||
|Lone Wolf | | rowspan="3"|Lone Wolf | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
|Zoï Tatopoulos | | rowspan="3"|Zoï Tatopoulos | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
|Special Judges Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br>Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Schindler's List | |||
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"|Aviana Sanchez | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
|Elite Starz 12-14 Solos All-Stars | |||
|} | |} | ||