Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First | |14<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Heaven I Know | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jordan Salisbury | ||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |KAR Virtual (Burbank) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper (Phoenix II) | ||
| rowspan=" | |Double Platinum | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Phoenix) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Helium | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" |Aviana Sanchez | |||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |KAR Virtual (Burbank) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 191: | Line 200: | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Countdown (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 543: | Line 561: | ||
====Helium==== | ====Helium==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">xPj78mOtuvY</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">q-1PE7k5yM8</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">oqxHkuZeLrg</youtube></center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||