Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 173: Line 173:
|14<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|14<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2021
| rowspan="14" |2021
| rowspan="5" |Heaven I Know
| rowspan="7" |Heaven I Know
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Jordan Salisbury
| rowspan="7" |Jordan Salisbury
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-
|KAR Live (Anaheim)
|
|-
|-
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
|Rainbow (San Gabriel)
Line 192: Line 195:
|Platinum
|Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |Helium
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
|
| rowspan="6" |Aviana Sanchez
|-
| rowspan="7" |Helium
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical
| rowspan="7" |Aviana Sanchez
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|KAR Virtual (Burbank)
|
|
Line 212: Line 218:
|Countdown (Phoenix)
|Countdown (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|Hall of Fame (Riverside)
|
|}
|}