Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|14<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First | |14<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Heaven I Know | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jordan Salisbury | ||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |KAR Virtual (Burbank) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Live (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (San Gabriel) | |Rainbow (San Gabriel) | ||
| Line 192: | Line 195: | ||
|Platinum | |Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |Helium | |||
| rowspan="7" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="7" |Aviana Sanchez | |||
|KAR Virtual (Burbank) | |KAR Virtual (Burbank) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 212: | Line 218: | ||
|Countdown (Phoenix) | |Countdown (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||