Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |Hall of Fame (Riverside) | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
|Cellophane | |||
| | |||
|Aviana Sanchez | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Power Pak Invites | |||
|- | |||
|Still | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||