Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
|Cellophane | | rowspan="2" |Cellophane | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Aviana Sanchez | | rowspan="2" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Power Pak Invites | |10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Power Pak Invites | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Still | | rowspan="2" |Still Have You | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||