Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |15<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Cellophane | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Aviana Sanchez | ||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for Elite Miss Dance<br />HDE All-Stars<br />Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Judges' Award<br />Power Pak Invites | |10<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos<br />Judges' Award<br />Power Pak Invites | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Still Have You | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="2 | | rowspan="4" |Cameron Wille | ||
|KAR (Riverside 2) | |||
|Elite Top First | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Diamond | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||