Alexis Adair: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 397: Line 397:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="22" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="25" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beauty School Dropout
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Beauty School Dropout
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater
Line 462: Line 462:
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |No One Knows Who We Are
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Danny Lawn
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Kenzie Charboneau]] <br> [[Ava Check]] <br> [[Claire Glessner]] <br> [[Marriana Hedger]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Kambria Jensen]] <br> [[Paetyn Kuntz]] <br> [[Sami McGowan]] <br> [[Summer O’Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Brynn Rumfallo]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> Kaya Walsh
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups <br> 1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical <br> Junior Best of JUMP Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lyrical
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines <br> 4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Lyrical
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spring
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Spring
Line 770: Line 783:
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| style="text-align: center; " |Specialty
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Danny Lawn]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Danny Lawn]]
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Chevelle Heller]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Bostyn Brown]] <br> [[Audrey Caldwell]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> Chevelle Heller <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Sarah Reasons]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Tatiana Savedra]] <br> [[Carlee Schield]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> and others
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Provo)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Teen Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines <br> Best in Studio Award <br> Teen Best of JUMP Award <br> You Rocked JUMP Award