Alexis Watson: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
Dances: STOP PUTTING THOSE THINGS THERE!
No edit summary
Line 37: Line 37:
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa)
Line 264: Line 264:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2013
| style="text-align: center; " |Angels Standing By
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Angels Standing By
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 277: Line 280:
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jet Set
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jet Set
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]]
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior ? Large Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior ? Large Groups
Line 286: Line 292:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in overalls <br> 5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Musical Theater
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in overalls <br> 5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Musical Theater
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Purple Rain
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Purple Rain
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC)