Alexis Watson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 →Dances: STOP PUTTING THOSE THINGS THERE! |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Productions <br> Junior Best Nu Group Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angels Standing By | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Angels Standing By | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 277: | Line 280: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jet Set | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Musical theater | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior ? Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior ? Large Groups | ||
| Line 286: | Line 292: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place in overalls <br> 5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place in overalls <br> 5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Musical Theater | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Purple Rain | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Krista Barker | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||