Alexis Watson: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 58: Line 58:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| rowspan="8" style="text-align: center; " |2014
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 74: Line 74:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Power of Love
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Power of Love
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
Line 82: Line 82:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Velocity (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |No More I Love You's
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |No More I Love You's