Alexis Watson: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 163: Line 163:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
Line 170: Line 170:
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |2010
| style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreak Hotel
| style="text-align: center; " |Heartbreak Hotel
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Diaz <br> Brinley Harris
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyssa Diaz <br> Brinley Harris
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Duet/Trio <br> Gold Award
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2012
| style="text-align: center; " |Anymore
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |Lexee Crandall <br> Alyssa Diaz
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Recreational Duet/Trio <br> gold award
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix)
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}