Alexis Watson: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |Legacy (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Cover Me | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior American League Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||