Ali Ogle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
|2017 | |||
|Grown Distant | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|Cameron Redpath<br />Kayla Truong | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|2018 | |||
|An Illusion | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Isabella Jarvis]]<br />Maria Neely | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||