Ali Ogle: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |-style="text-align: center;" | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13"|2018 | ||
|Queen | |Queen | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|DancerPalooza 2018 | |DancerPalooza 2018 | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
| rowspan="2"|2019 | |||
|Passing Memory | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center;" | |||
|The Mind | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
|did not place | |||
|} | |} | ||