Ali Ogle: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 169: Line 169:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="5" |2020
|Little Girl Blue
|Little Girl Blue
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 176: Line 176:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female Non-Stop Dancer
|-
|-
|Smile
| rowspan="4" |Smile
|
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |[[Chelsea Jennings]]
|JUMP (Minneapolis)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|NUVO (Omaha)
|
|
|-
|NUVO (Dallas)
|NUVO (Dallas)
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|The Dance Awards
|
|-
|-
|2020-1
|2020-1
Line 583: Line 592:


===Videos===
===Videos===
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">oNxabKCeRBc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">KN-AShGwmug</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">0z3TMNDN7DM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">-KemEkSJxlU</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">GtaIp4x1cEk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">o71tZGY-Ujs</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="300" height="180">oNxabKCeRBc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">KN-AShGwmug</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">0z3TMNDN7DM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">o71tZGY-Ujs</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">iOhBhSw3oLc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="180">4_Z859gpuyc</youtube></center>


====Fleeting====
====Fleeting====
Line 603: Line 612:
<center><youtube width="350" height="210">Hou86sEyx2w</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">hzvI4ykNT38</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">MMvj6ZBtPUw</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="350" height="210">Hou86sEyx2w</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">hzvI4ykNT38</youtube><youtube width="350" height="210">MMvj6ZBtPUw</youtube></center>


====Fleeting====
====The Mind====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">8NvmDY3ycqo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">LRRumiSMkHk</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">-KemEkSJxlU</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">e5m8tv5NzUE</youtube></center>


====Moonbird====
====Smile====
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">5YJkiKKImvw</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">ksnVt60vrT0</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">hqCub_6PKig</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">Gv79M2fMRFw</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">0Pip22JGN6Q</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">pySxBZaUyGU</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">KAWcu2iDeoM</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">GtaIp4x1cEk</youtube></center>


====Fleeting====
====A Song for You====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">8NvmDY3ycqo</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">LRRumiSMkHk</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">UKYVGGowAt0</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">5NCkY8V0rgs</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==