Ali Ogle: Difference between revisions
>Dancer234 |
>Dancer234 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2014 | ||
| | |Hound Dog | ||
| | |Jazz | ||
| | | | ||
|Bravo (Minneapolis) | |||
|4th in Petite Encore Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hallelujah | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |JUMP (Minneapolis) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Bravo (Minneapolis) | |||
|1st in Petite Bravo Solos | |||
Excellence in Technique | |||
|- | |||
|Starz Nationals (Wisconsin Dells) | |||
|1st in Petite Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starz | |||
|2nd in Petite Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | | rowspan="3"|2016 | ||