Alison Taylor: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
|||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|24/SEVEN (Chicago) | |24/SEVEN (Chicago) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />High Gold Award | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />High Gold Award | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Ready For The Love | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jennine Wedge | |||
|24/SEVEN | |||
|3rd Place Senior | |||
|} | |} | ||