Alison Taylor: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|World Class Talent (Rockville)
|WCT (Rockville)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
Line 42: Line 42:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Fire and Ice (Pittsburgh)
|Fire & Ice (Pittsburgh)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
Line 95: Line 95:
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|2018
| rowspan="2" |2018
|The Hunting
| rowspan="2" |The Hunting
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|24/7 (Chicago)
|24/7 (Chicago)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />High Gold Award
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos<br />High Gold Award
|-
|DanceMakers Nationals
|3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up
|-
|-
|2019
|2019