Amanda Dobbins: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Shadows in the Mist | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Upland) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Top Intermediate Solo 12-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In Love | | style="text-align: center; " |In Love | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr | | style="text-align: center; " |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14 | | style="text-align: center; " |Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| Line 63: | Line 67: | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Overall<br /> | | style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Overall<br />Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Top Elite Solo 12-14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas) | ||