Amanda Dobbins: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 33: Line 33:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Shadows in the Mist
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Shadows in the Mist
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Upland)
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |Top Intermediate Solo 12-14
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |In Love
| style="text-align: center; " |In Love
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr
| style="text-align: center; " |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14
| style="text-align: center; " |Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2018
Line 63: Line 67:
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Rachel DuBusky<br />Courtney Scarr
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Rainbow (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Overall<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Starz Teen DOY Overall<br />Top Elite Starz Solo 12-14
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Redondo Beach)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |Top Elite Solo 12-14
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Las Vegas)