Amber Skaggs: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Always | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Debut Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Ruby Solos <br> Regional Petite Miss Ruby Showbiz | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Advanced Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | | rowspan="10" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | ||