Amber Skaggs: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | | style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (NYC) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Searching for the Past | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Variation from La Fille Mal Gardee | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Irena Wozniak | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Variation from Paquita | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Irena Wozniak | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Variation from Paquita | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ballet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (Salt Lake City) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Women Classical Dance | |||
|} | |} | ||