Anastasia Rose: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12"|2013 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Break In | |||
| rowspan="4"|Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="4"|[[Alex Biery]]<br />[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Sarah Hunt]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Keara Sweeney]]<br />[[Eve Vinkler]]<br />[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />and others | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Extended Lines<br />Gold Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Onstage NY (Pittsburgh) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sheer Talent (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Preteen Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sheer Talent Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Lines | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Angels Among Us | | rowspan="3"|Angels Among Us | ||
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
| Line 220: | Line 235: | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />and others | |[[Haley Vrolijk]]<br />and others | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sound of Music | |||
|Ballet | |||
|[[Nina Cerniglia]]<br />[[Selah Curran]]<br />[[Kylie Edwards]]<br />[[Brooke Kosinski]]<br />[[Sammie Lenzi]]<br />[[Alison Taylor]]<br />[[Eve Vinkler]]<br />[[Mackenzie Ziegler]] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||