Anastasia Rose: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
m Reverted edits by 189.202.249.99 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 66: Line 66:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2015
| rowspan="5"|2015
| rowspan="6" |Jeux D’eau
| rowspan="5"|Jeux D’eau
| rowspan="6" |Acrobatic
| rowspan="5"|Acrobatic
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|24/7 (Pittsburgh)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
Line 77: Line 77:
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|Hollywood Vibe (Pittsburgh)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|Open Call (Pittsburgh)
|3rd Place Junior Acro
|-
|-
|Onstage New York (Pittsburgh)
|Onstage New York (Pittsburgh)