Anissa Underwood: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2" |2015 | ||
|Gimme Gimme | | rowspan="2" |Gimme Gimme | ||
|Musical | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| | | 24/7 (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |High Five in Ballet | ||
|- | |||
|TDA (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 41: | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Haley Friend | |Haley Friend | ||
| | | HOF (Ontario) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Muddy Waters | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Haley Friend | |||
| KAR (Riverside) | |||
|NYC All Stars | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="2" |2019 | ||
|Violence Broken | | rowspan="2" |Violence Broken | ||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Karame Adesko | |||
| HOF (Redondo Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NDH (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 127: | Line 136: | ||
|Fosse | |Fosse | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|[[Molly Long]]<br />[[Ashley Gonzales]]<br />Karame Adesko<br />Leslie Kenfield | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 135: | Line 144: | ||
|Cabaret | |Cabaret | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
|Karame Adesko<br />Leslie Kenfield | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2016 | ||
| | |Take Off with Us | ||
| | | Musical Theater | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Mama Who Bore Me | ||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dance with Me | |||
|Tap | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Get Up and Party | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Pink | |||
|Production | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 158: | Line 188: | ||
|Son of a Preacher Man | |Son of a Preacher Man | ||
| | | | ||
|Haley Friend | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||