Annabel Vetock: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 19: Line 19:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center;"
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2019
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2019
|Aurora Variation
|Aurora Variation
|Pointe
|Pointe
|
|
|Hall of fame (baltimore)
|Hall of fame (Baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|-style="text-align: center;"
|2019
|Flight of the Bumble Bee
|Flight Of The Bumble Bee
|Open 
|Open 
|
|
|Hall of fame (baltimore)
|Hall of fame (Baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}