Annabel Vetock: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2020 | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|Pointe | |Pointe | ||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Swanilda Variation | |||
| rowspan="2" |Pointe | |||
|Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | |Hall of Fame (Baltimore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|YAGP (Philadelphia) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 181: | Line 190: | ||
|Legacy (Baltimore) | |Legacy (Baltimore) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3"|2018-9 | | rowspan="3"|2018-9 | ||