Jules LeBlanc: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ==Discography== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | ===Singles=== | ||
{| class="wikitable plainrowheaders" style="text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! rowspan="2" scope="col" style="width:1em;"| Year | ||
| | ! rowspan="2" scope="col" style="width:15em;"| Title | ||
| | ! colspan="3"| Peak chart positions | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="width:3em;font-size:85%;"| [[Hot Country Songs|US<br>Country]]<br><ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.billboard.com/music/annie-leblanc/chart-history/country-songs|title=Annie LeBlanc Chart History – Hot Country Songs|work=Billboard|access-date=July 11, 2018}}</ref> | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="width:3em;font-size:85%;"| [[Canadian Digital Song Sales|CA<br>Digital]]<br><ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.billboard.com/music/annie-leblanc/chart-history/hot-canada-digital-song-sales|title=Annie LeBlanc Chart History – Hot Canadian Digital Song Sales|work=Billboard|access-date=July 11, 2018}}</ref> | ||
| | ! scope="col" style="width:3em;font-size:85%;"| [[Digital Songs|US<br>Digital]]<br><ref>{{Cite web|url=https://www.billboard.com/music/annie-leblanc/chart-history/digital-song-sales|title=Annie LeBlanc Chart History – Digital Song Sales|work=Billboard|access-date=July 11, 2018}}</ref> | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="5"| 2017 | ||
| | ! scope="row"| "[[Fly (Maddie & Tae song)|Fly]]" | ||
| | | 34 || — || — | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="row"| "Little Do You Know" <span style="font-size:85%;">(with Hayden Summerall)</span> | ||
| | | — || 38 || 30 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | ! scope="row"| "Birds of a Feather"<ref>{{cite web|publisher=LeBlanc Lately|title=Annie LeBlanc Singing 'Birds of a Feather' (Chicken Girls Theme Song)|date=September 17, 2017|url=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FnH9Iq1BERk|via=YouTube|access-date=July 11, 2018}}</ref> | ||
| | | — || — || — | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! scope="row"| "Photograph"<ref>{{cite web|publisher=Brat|title=PHOTOGRAPH {{!}} Official Music Video {{!}} Annie LeBlanc|date=November 30, 2017|url=https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hEp1G3bPZGM|via=YouTube|access-date=July 11, 2018}}</ref> | ||
| | | — || — || — | ||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "Ordinary Girl"<ref name=":3" /> | |||
| — || — || — | |||
|- | |||
| 2018 | |||
! scope="row"| "Little Things"<ref name=":6" /> | |||
| — || — || — | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5"| 2019 | |||
! scope="row"| "Over Getting Over You" | |||
| — ||— | |||
| — | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "Two Sides" | |||
| — || — || — | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "Play Nice" | |||
| — || — || — | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "Who You Are" <span style="font-size:85%;">(feat. Sky Katz)</span> | |||
| — || — || — | |||
|- | |||
! scope="row"| "Utopia" | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||