Jules LeBlanc: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
!Notes | !Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | |Little Do You Know | ||
| | |Herself | ||
| | |Herself and Hayden Summerall | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2018 | |||
|Birds of a Feather | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself with Brooke Butler & Hayden Summerall | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Ordinary Girl | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Photograph | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Somebody's Heart | |||
|Bounty Hunter | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Little Things | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Dancing on the Ceiling | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
|For Chicken Girls | |||
|- | |||
|Picture This | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Stay | ||
| | |Herself | ||
| | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Chemistry | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Your Hands | |||
|Herself | |||
|Herself | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Don't Keep Me Guessing | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |It's Gonna Snow | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Love at First Sight | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
| Line 202: | Line 246: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
| | |Utopia | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||
|Herself | |Herself | ||