Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Barbie Girl | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Showstopper (Riverside) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="7" |2005 | | rowspan="7" |2005 | ||
| Line 80: | Line 87: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
| Line 432: | Line 439: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Hey Good Lookin | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Shyann McClure | |||
|Showstopper (Riverside) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Chantilly Lace | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|Shyann McClure | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Gold | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Happy Feet | |||
|unknown | |||
|unknown | |||
|[[Alexis McClure]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Gold | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||