Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Everytime | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Baxter<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Sienna Gough<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Britney Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Justin Pham<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Dance | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Brianna Haire]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Day-O | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Alyssa Baxter<br />Mykenzie Clements<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Justin Pham<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Clap Yo Hands | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Mirror, Mirror | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Baxter<br />[[Simone Cameresi]]<br />Lauren Carter<br />Mykenzie Clements<br />Cheyenne Courvoisier<br />Kyli Davis<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Alana Figurski<br />Sienna Gough<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Keri Leigh<br />Whitney Linton<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />Taylor Nelson<br />Amanda Perez<br />Justin Pham<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Fly | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Baxter<br />Amanda Perez<br />[[Ariana McClure]]<br />[[Brianna Haire]]<br />Brittnie Erisch<br />Cheyenne Courvoisier<br />[[Christina Ricucci]]<br />Christine Rogers<br />Chryssa Hadjis<br />Keri Leigh<br />Kyli Davis<br />Lauren Carter<br />Mykenzie Clements<br />[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />Whitney Linton<br />Alana Figurski | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|No Place Like Home | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||