Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2011 | ||
| rowspan="4" |Hallelujah | | rowspan="4" |Hallelujah | ||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |W.O.M.A.N. | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Rainbow (Fallbrook) | |Rainbow (Fallbrook) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | |1<sup>st</sup> runner-up for Regional Junior Miss Rainbow Elite Starz DOY | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| Line 599: | Line 602: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2011 | ||
|La Mancha | | rowspan="2" |La Mancha | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Samantha Hurst]]<br />[[Christina Ricucci]] | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Walk on By | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|unknown | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
|unknown | |- | ||
|[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />Justin Pham | | rowspan="2" |Walk on By | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />Justin Pham | |||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2012 | | rowspan="2" |2012 | ||