Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Upland) | |Starpower (Upland) | ||
| Line 623: | Line 623: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2012 | ||
|Falling Star | |Falling Star | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
| Line 631: | Line 631: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 9-11 Power Duet/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|We’re Crazy | | rowspan="2" |We’re Crazy | ||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Samantha Hurst]] | |||
|Starpower (Upland) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Duet/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
|Cosmic Love | |||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[ | |[[Chryssa Hadjis]]<br />[[Talia Seitel]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Duet/Trios<br />Crystal Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | | rowspan="2" |2014 | ||