Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |2015 | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Westview | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Improv Contemporary - 5<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Dancer of the Year - 5<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Westview | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Improv Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|Dancer of the Year - 4<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |San Diego | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Improv Finalist | |Improv Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Finals - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Nationals | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Dancer of the Year - 14<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|} | |} | ||