Ariana McClure: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 476: | Line 476: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dancer of the Year - 14<sup>th</sup> Place | |Dancer of the Year - 14<sup>th</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Glendale | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Improv Finalist | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |San Diego | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Improv Contemporary - 9<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Finals - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Nationals | |||
|12<sup>th</sup> Grade - 5<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Improv Finalist | |||
|- | |||
|Finals - 4<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|} | |} | ||