Arianna Quant: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Essence | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Victor Smalley<br />& Angel Armas | ||
|24/7 (Birmingham) | |24/7 (Birmingham) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
|Jump (Albany) | |Jump (Albany) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Top 10 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Layers | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Victor Smalley<br />& Angel Armas | |||
|Jump (New Orleans) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix | ||
| Line 110: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
|Top 10 | |||
|- | |||
|Halo | |||
| | | | ||
|Victor Smalley<br />& Angel Armas | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Tuesday | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Victor Smalley<br />& Angel Armas | ||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump | |NUVO (Atlanta) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />DJ's Pick | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Top 11 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Everything Evaporates | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Victor Smalley<br />& Angel Armas | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals<br />(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |NUVO (Cleveland) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female BreakOut Artist | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Miami) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
|Top 12 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Within | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" |Victor Smalley<br />& Angel Armas | |||
|24/7 (Orlando) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Orlando) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO | |NUVO (Miami) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||