Arie Russell: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2013
| rowspan="2" |2013
|unknown
| rowspan="2" |Big & Loud
|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
|unknown
| rowspan="2" |unknown
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos<br> Regional Petite Miss<br />Diamond Showbiz
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Solos<br> Regional Petite Miss<br />Diamond Showbiz
|-
|Rainbow (Phoenix)
|Elite Starz Petite<br />Dancer of the Year
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2017
| rowspan="6" |2017