Ashley Lew: Difference between revisions

imported>Dreamingenpointe
No edit summary
imported>Dreamingenpointe
Line 41: Line 41:
|Good Night Moon
|Good Night Moon
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|YAGP
|YAGP (LA)
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Variation from ''La Fille Mal Gardee''
|Variation from ''La Fille Mal Gardee''
|Ballet
|Ballet
|YAGP
|YAGP (LA)
| -
| -
|-
|-
|''Cupid'' variation from ''Don Quixote''
|''Cupid'' variation from ''Don Quixote''
|Ballet
|Ballet
|YAGP
|YAGP (LA)
| -
| -
|-
|-
Line 57: Line 57:
|Good Night Moon
|Good Night Moon
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|YAGP
|YAGP (LA)
| -
| -
|-
|-
|Variation from ''La Fille Mal Gardee''
|Variation from ''La Fille Mal Gardee''
|Ballet
|Ballet
|YAGP
|YAGP (LA)
|
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|
Hope Award
Hope Award
|-
|-
|''Lilac Fairy'' variation from ''Sleeping Beauty''
|''Lilac Fairy'' variation from ''Sleeping Beauty''
|Ballet
|Ballet
|YAGP
|YAGP (LA)
|
|-
|-
|
|''Lilac Fairy'' variation from ''Sleeping Beauty''
|
|Ballet
|
|YAGP (NY)
|
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|Top 12
|
|-
|-
|
|Good Night Moon
|
|Contemporary
|
|YAGP (NY)
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="6" colspan="1"|
|
 
|
 
|
 
|
2016
|La Vie En Rose
|Contemporary
|YAGP (LA)
|Top 12
|-
|-
|
|Variation from ''La Fille Mal Gardee''
|
|Ballet
|
|YAGP (LA)
|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Youth Grand Prix
|
|-
|Variation from ''Paquita''
|Ballet
|YAGP (LA)
|-
|''Lilac Fairy'' variation from ''Sleeping Beauty''
|Ballet
|YAGP (LA)
|-
|Variation from ''La Fille Mal Gardee''
|Ballet
|YAGP (NY)
| colspan="1"|Gold Medal
|-
|La Vie En Rose
|Contemporary
|YAGP (NY)
| colspan="1"| -
|}
|}