Aubrey Feuerstein: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2013 | |||
|Feeling Good | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Phoenix) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|North | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Rainbow (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Easy | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Rainbow (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen Dancer of the Year | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Story | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Because | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2018 | |||
|Split Second | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos (4-way tie)<br />High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ascension | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
|NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Teen Core Performer | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2019 | |||
|Surface | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Jennings | |||
|NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Avalanche | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||