Audrey Caldwell: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2010 | |||
|Bingo | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
|Mario Velez | |||
|KAR (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|Won't Back Down | |||
|Tap | |||
| | | | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2011 | |||
|Game Over | |||
|Hip Hop | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Beetlejuice | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" |Melissa Velez | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 8 & Under Solos<br>Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Phoenix II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 8 & Under Solos<br>4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Heads Will Roll | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Melissa Velez | |||
|Celebrity | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2013 | |||
|Show Off | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
|self-<br>choreographed | |||
|Velocity | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Skyscraper | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaitlyn Conley]] | |||
|PrimeTime | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Don't You Worry Child | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NRG (Phoenix) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Premier Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Juliet's Farewell | |||
| rowspan="2" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Radix (Denver) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Discombobulation | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|NextLevel (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Pinnacle Solos | |||
|- | |||
|World Angst | |||
|unknown | |||
| | | | ||
|NextLevel | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Reborn | |||
| rowspan="4" |unknown | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br>Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|entered in title competition | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |New World Coming | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |self-<br>choreographed | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Albuquerque) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Beach | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jessica Maxwell | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards<br>Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Turned Cold | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | | | ||
|The Dance Awards<br>Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|entered in title competition | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||
| Line 114: | Line 181: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | | style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Alexis Adair]]<br>[[Brooklin Cooley]]<br>[[Marley Heath]]<br>[[Daylyn Lucky]]<br>[[Summer O'Haver]]<br>[[Brightyn Rines]]<br>[[Jenna Valenzuela]]<br>[[Vanessa Valenzuela]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||